Pentel Graphgear 1000 Mechanical Pencil 0.3 0.5 0.7 or 0.9mm & 3 HB Leads PG1000
Pentel Graphgear 1000 Automatic Mechanical Pencil
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
Pentel GraphGear 1000 Mechanical Clutch Pencil Brushed Steel 0.9mm Drawing
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.20
Delivery from £3.99
Similar products
Pentel 0.7mm Graphgear 1000 Mechanical Pencil, Blue
£14.73
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel GraphGear1000 PG1015 Mechanical Pencil in Stainless Steel Case 0.5mm HB Hardness (Pack of 12)
£179.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pentel PG1017-C GraphGear1000 Mechanical Pencil 0.7mm Line Width, Stainless Steel Case with Hardness Indicator, Dual Grip Zone, Fully Retractable 4mm Lead Guide, Eraser (Z2-1N), Pack of 12
£159.99
13.33 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pentel Graphgear 1000 Metallic Mechanical Pencil - Select Size
£15.45
GBP 15.45 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery