Pentel iZee 4 Colours Ballpoint Pen Dark Blue Barrel (Pack of 12) BXC470-DC

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.01
Delivery from £4.74

Pentel iZee 4 Colours Ballpoint Pen Dark Blue Barrel (Pack of 12) BXC470-DC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.80
GBP 13.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pentel iZee 4 Colour Pen - Ink Colour: Black, Red, Blue & Green - Pack of 12

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.04
Free Delivery

Pentel Izee 4 Colours Ball Blue PK12

3 working days
£15.88
Delivery from £3.49

Pentel iZee 4 Colour Pen - Ink Colour: Black, Red, Blue & Green - Pack of 12

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.76
Free Delivery

Pentel iZee 4 Colour Pen - Ink Colour: Black, Red, Blue & Green - Pack of 12

In stock
£16.77
Free Delivery

Pentel iZee 4 Colour Pen - Ink Colour: Black, Red, Blue & Green - Pack of 12

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Pentel iZee 4 Colour Pen - Ink Colour: Black, Red, Blue & Green - Pack of 12

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Pentel iZee 4 Colour Pen - Ink Colour: Black, Red, Blue & Green - Pack of 12

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.07
1.51 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Pentel iZee 4 Colours Ballpoint Pen Dark Blue Barrel (Pack of 12) BXC470-DC

Cheapest offer

With four colours in one pen, the Bic 4 Colours Ballpoint Pen is a versatile choice for teachers, editors and other users. It features four smooth sliders at the top of the barrel for easy selection between the ink. The chunky barrel with honeycomb finger grip in dark blue, provides a firm grip for comfort and control. This iZee pen features a 1mm tip for a line width of 0.5mm, ideal for handwriting and drawing.
£12.01
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Pentel Izee Fashion 4Col Bp 1.0 PK12
£14.95
GBP 1.25 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pentel iZee 4 Colour Pen Refill - Pouch of 2 Blue
£0.52
0.26 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel iZee 4 Colour Ballpoint Pen - Deep Blue Barrel - Multi Ink - Black, Blue, Red & Green Ink - Pack of 3
£5.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49