Pentel K110 Hybrid DualMetallic Gel Rollerball, 1.0mm Tip, Metallic Gold (Single Pen)

Pentel Hybrid - Dual Metallic - Liquid Gel Rollerball Pen - K110 - Gold - Single

Pentel K110 Hybrid DualMetallic Gel Rollerball, 1.0mm Tip, Metallic Gold (Single Pen)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.91
Free Delivery

Pentel K110 Hybrid DualMetallic Gel Rollerball, 1.0mm Tip, Metallic Gold (Single Pen)

In stock
£5.92
Free Delivery

PENTEL Hybrids Dual Pen Gel Ink Rollerball Pen Set of 3 Gold

In stock
£11.40
Free Delivery

PENTEL Hybrids Dual Pen Gel Ink Rollerball Pen Set of 3 Gold

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Pentel K110 Dual Hybrid Dual Metallic Metallic Gel Rollerball Pen Pack of Glitte

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.59
Free Delivery
Pentel K110 Hybrid DualMetallic Gel Rollerball, 1.0mm Tip, Metallic Gold (Single Pen)

Cheapest offer

Innovative new gel roller which produces different tones on dark or light coloured paper Effect colour varies depending on viewing angle Colour change from light to dark paper Irresistibly smooth, acid-free ink 1.0mm tip gives approx. a 0.5mm (broad) line width
£5.91
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk