Pentel Marker Superfine Black Nmf50-A - Pack Of 12

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.26
Delivery from £6.00

Pentel Permanent Marker Xylene/Toluene-free Superfine 0.4mm Line Black Ref NMF-50A [Pack 12]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.85
Free Delivery

Pentel Permanent Marker Xylene/Toluene-free Superfine 0.4mm Line Black Ref NMF-50A [Pack 12]

In stock
£23.90
Free Delivery

Pentel Permanent Marker Super Fine Black (Pack of 12) NMF50-A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.25
GBP 24.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pentel Permanent Marker Xylene/Toluene-free Superfine 0.4mm Line Black Ref NMF-50A [Pack 12]

In stock
£27.55
Free Delivery

Pentel Permanent Marker Super Fine Black Stationery Office (Pack of 12) NMF50-A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Pentel Permanent Marker Xylene/Toluene-free Superfine 0.4mm Line Black Ref NMF-50A [Pack 12]

In stock
£30.02
Free Delivery

Pentel NMF50 Marker 0.4 Black PK12

3 working days
£30.90
Free Delivery

Pentel Permanent Marker Super Fine Black (Pack of 12) NMF50-A

1-3 working days
£34.81
Delivery from £4.74
Pentel Marker Superfine Black Nmf50-A - Pack Of 12

Cheapest offer

The Pentel NMF50-A Superfine Marker is perfect for precision marking and detailed writing. Designed with a superfine tip, it delivers crisp, clean lines ideal for labeling, diagrams, technical drawings, and other professional uses. The rich black, permanent ink is quick-drying, waterproof, and fade-resistant, ensuring clear and lasting results on a wide variety of surfaces. Supplied in a pack of 12, these markers are an essential choice for offices, schools, workshops, and creative professionals who demand accuracy and reliability.
£23.26
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Pentel Superfine Permanent Marker - Blue Ink (Pack of 12 Markers)
£22.31
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pentel NMF50-AO Super Thinline Permanent Marker - Black (Pack of 12)
£17.69
1.47 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel Superfine Marker fineliner
£29.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Pentel 3 x NMF50 SUPERFINE PERMANENT MARKER - BLACK
£11.12
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery