Pentel Maxiflo Dry Wipe Fine Bullet Point Marker - Black (Pack of 12)

Pentel Maxiflo Liquid Ink Marker Pen Fine Bullet Tip (Pack of 12) Black MWL5S-A

Pentel Maxiflo Dry Wipe Fine Bullet Point Marker - Black (Pack of 12)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.00
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pentel Maxiflo Dry Wipe Fine Bullet Point Marker - Black (Pack of 12)

In stock
£29.08
Free Delivery
Pentel Maxiflo Dry Wipe Fine Bullet Point Marker - Black (Pack of 12)

Cheapest offer

Pentel Maxiflo Dry wipe/White board marker with liquid ink Unique pump action system to replenish ink supply Fine Bullet Point Tip Removes from board easily with a dry cloth or board eraser Chisel tip writes between 1.1-5mm line
£24.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pentel Whiteboard Marker Maxiflo MWL5M/MAG – Magnetic Eraser – Assorted 4 Pack
£15.19
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel Maxiflo Chalk Marker 12 Units Black Kids
£17.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Pentel Dry Wipe Marker Maxiflo – Fine Bullet Point – Green (Pack of 12)
£22.01
1.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pentel MWL5M-C Whiteboard Bullet Tip Markers - Blue
£2.60
Compare 6 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)