Pentel Maxiflo White Board Markers - Medium Bullet Point - Red Ink - Pack of 3 - Supplied Loose

Pentel MWL5M-B Whiteboard Bullet Tip Markers - Red

Pentel Maxiflo White Board Markers - Medium Bullet Point - Red Ink - Pack of 3 - Supplied Loose

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.11
4.37 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pentel Maxiflo Whiteboard Marker (Pack of 5 Red MWL5 M

In stock
£18.26
3.65 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pentel Maxiflo Whiteboard Marker 12 Units Red Kids

8-10 working days
£20.49
Delivery from £6.99
Pentel Maxiflo White Board Markers - Medium Bullet Point - Red Ink - Pack of 3 - Supplied Loose

Cheapest offer

Pentel MAXIFLO MWL5M whiteboard marker, red Bullet tip, line thickness: 2.5 mm, dry-erasable, Liquid ink, plastic body lifting cap, with pump system (MWL5M-B)
£13.11
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pentel Maxiflo Dry Wipe Medium Bullet Point Marker - Black - Single pen
£3.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Pentel MWL5M-C Whiteboard Bullet Tip Markers - Blue
£3.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Pentel Maxiflo Dry Erase Marker for Whiteboards - Wide Bullet Tip - Liquid Ink - Red (Pack of 12)
£38.04
3.17 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery