Pentel Chisel Tip Permanent Marker Black 5 Pack YN860/5-A

Pentel Permanent Marker N860 Chisel Tip – Pack of 5 – Black

Pentel Chisel Tip Permanent Marker Black 5 Pack YN860/5-A

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.83
Delivery from £4.74

Pentel N860 Permanent Marker Chisel Tip Pack of 5 Black

In stock
£6.06
Delivery from £2.89

Pentel N860 Permanent Marker Chisel Tip Pack of 5 Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

Pentel N860 Permanent Marker Chisel Tip Pack of 5 Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

Pentel N860 Permanent Marker Chisel Tip Pack of 5 Black

In stock
£6.92
Free Delivery

Pentel N860 Permanent Marker Chisel Tip Pack of 5 Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.21
1.44 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Pentel N860 Permanent Marker Chisel Tip Pack of 5 Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.98
Free Delivery

Pentel Chisel Tip Marker BLK PK5

3 working days
£8.75
Delivery from £3.49

Pentel N860 Permanent Marker Chisel Tip Pack of 5 Black

In stock
£9.38
Delivery from £2.89
• 1
• 2
Pentel Chisel Tip Permanent Marker Black 5 Pack YN860/5-A

Cheapest offer

Ideal for everyday use Pentel's N860 Permanent Marker has a chisel tip for an approximate line width of 2.5-7.0mm. It contains bold black ink which is low odour and does not contain xylene or toluene. It is topped with a specially moulded anti-roll cap.
£5.83
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Pentel NMF50 Permanent Marker Fine Bullet - Black Water-Resistant
£5.99
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Pentel Permanent Marker Extra Fine Black (Pack of 12) NF450-A
£7.44
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pentel NMS50 Permanent Marker Pen - 2mm Fine Nib - Black Ink - Single
£4.48
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery