Pentel Pointliner Assortment Pack of 14

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£14.96
Delivery from £3.99

Pentel Pointliner Pigment Liner Technical Drawing Fineliner Pen S20P - 0.03mm to 3.0mm - Black, Sepia, Sanguine & Grey Ink - Pack of 14

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.70
1.34 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Pentel Pointliner Pigment Liner Technical Drawing Fineliner Pen S20P - 0.03mm to 3.0mm - Black, Sepia, Sanguine & Grey Ink - Pack of 14

£23.19
1.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pentel Arts Pointliner Pens, Technical Drawing Fineliners YS20P-14 (14 Pack)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pentel Pointliner Assortment Pack of 14
£14.96
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Pentel Pointliner Assortment Pack of 14

Cheapest offer

Discover the Pentel Pointliner Assortment Pack of 14-your ultimate companion for creative expression and professional work. This versatile Fineliner pen set offers a remarkable selection of 11 distinct tip sizes, empowering artists, designers, and writers to achieve both intricate detail and bold lines in every project. Crafted for precision and durability, each pen is equipped with a robust tip that retains its shape, allowing for consistent, reliable performance whether sketching delicate patterns or shading large areas.The Pointliner features ISO 14145-2 certified pigment ink that is water and fade-resistant, ensuring your creations remain vibrant and long-lasting. Perfect for sketching, drawing, and writing, these pens excel in producing sharp outlines and subtle nuances, and are ideal for use with watercolours or dye ink products to create eye-catching contrasts and layered effects. The plastic barrel is comfortable to hold and designed for extended use.To maintain optimal ink qua
£14.96
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk