Pentel® - Super Hi-Polymer Lead Refills, 0.7mm, HB, Black, 12 Leads/Pack - Sold As 1 Pack - HB lead is guaranteed to scan for tests.

Pentel Refill Lead Extra-strong Hi-polymer in Tube of 12 x HB 0.7mm Ref 50-HB, 12 Count (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.26
Free Delivery

In stock
£3.33
Free Delivery

In stock
£4.23
0.35 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

In stock
£4.23
0.35 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pentel Refill Lead Extra-strong Hi-polymer in Tube of 12 x HB 0.7mm Ref 50-HB [12 Tubes]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.35
Delivery from £4.49

Pentel Refill Lead Extra-strong Hi-polymer in Tube of 12 x HB 0.7mm Ref 50-HB [12 Tubes]

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Pentel Refill Lead Extra-strong Hi-polymer in Tube of 12 x HB 0.7mm Ref 50-HB [12 Tubes]

In stock
£11.24
Free Delivery

Pentel Refill Lead Extra-strong Hi-polymer in Tube of 12 x HB 0.7mm Ref 50-HB [12 Tubes]

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£14.24
Free Delivery

Pentel 50-HB lead refill Black

3-5 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Cheapest offer

£3.26
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pentel 0.3 mm B Refill Lead (Pack of 12 Tubes, 12 Leads per Tube)
£23.97
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pentel Refill Lead C505-HB - Extra-strong Hi-Polymer HB 0.5mm - 12 Tubes Black
£7.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pentel Super Hi-Polymer Refill Lead, 0.3mm Lead, Grade H, 1 Pack of 12 Tubes, (12 Leads per Tube)
£20.99
0.15 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pentel Refill Lead Extra-Strong Hi-Polymer in Tube of 12 x 2B 0.5mm Ref C505-2B [12 Tubes] (Pack of 2)
£21.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel 0.7 mm B Refill Lead (Pack of 12)
£10.15
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery