Pentel XGFH-DXX Dual Metallic Brush Pen Depending on Paper Colour, Filled with Iridescent Glitter Ink, Nylon Fibres, Fine to Wide Stroke, Gold/Metallic Gold, Pack of 1 on Blister Card

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.00
Delivery from £4.49

Pentel XGFH-DXX Dual Metallic Brush Pen Depending on Paper Colour, Filled with Iridescent Glitter Ink, Nylon Fibres, Fine to Wide Stroke, Gold/Metallic Gold, Pack of 1 on Blister Card

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.40
Free Delivery

Pentel XGFH-DXX Dual Metallic Brush Pen Depending on Paper Colour, Filled with Iridescent Glitter Ink, Nylon Fibres, Fine to Wide Stroke, Gold/Metallic Gold, Pack of 1 on Blister Card

In stock
£6.59
Free Delivery

Pentel XGFH-DXX Dual Metallic Brush Pen Depending on Paper Colour, Filled with Iridescent Glitter Ink, Nylon Fibres, Fine to Wide Stroke, Gold/Metallic Gold, Pack of 1 on Blister Card

In stock
£11.06
Free Delivery

Pentel Glossy Ink Brush Dual Metallic Push Back .Gold Metallic

In stock
£11.69
Free Delivery

Pentel Dual Metallic Brush Pen - Gold/Metallic Gold - XGFH-DXX Gold/Metallic Gol

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.63
Free Delivery
Pentel XGFH-DXX Dual Metallic Brush Pen Depending on Paper Colour, Filled with Iridescent Glitter Ink, Nylon Fibres, Fine to Wide Stroke, Gold/Metallic Gold, Pack of 1 on Blister Card

Cheapest offer

This brush pen uses pigment ink which changes colour depending on the angle that the ink is viewed. Produces two tones - one shade on light coloured paper and a variation on dark paper. Colour changes shade at different angles. Great for brush lettering, putting special touches on letters or decorating cards. Features high quality nylon bristles and a rear push system to control the flow of ink. Shake well before use. 1PC Pack
£5.00
amazon.co.uk