Pentel Pocket Brush with Refills - Sanguine

Pentel XGFKP/FP10-SG Pocket Brush Pen, Sanguine

Pentel Pocket Brush with Refills - Sanguine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Pentel Pocket Brush with Refills - Sanguine

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49
Pentel Pocket Brush with Refills - Sanguine

Cheapest offer

Top-selling brush pen with quality pigment ink Create fine to broad lines with a single stroke Permanent sanguine ink Water and fade-resistant Refillable, Weight: 0.04850169764 pounds, Manufacturer: Pentel
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk