Peony and Herbaceous Plant Frames: Plant Frame/ XL /One

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£18.50
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Peony/Herbaceous Extra Large Plant Frame 66x42cm, Black

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Gear Peony or Herbaceous Extra Large Plant Frame 66 x 42cm - Size: 48 x 48 x 70cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

Large Peony Frame Outdoor Heavy Duty Herbaceous Garden Plant Support Ring for Perennial Flowers Border Cage 66cm x 42cm (1 x Peony Frame)

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Large Peony Frame Outdoor Heavy Duty Herbaceous Garden Plant Support Ring For Perennial Flowers 66Cm X 42Cm (X1)

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Large Peony Frame Outdoor Heavy Duty Herbaceous Garden Plant Support Ring for Perennial Flowers Border Cage 66cm x 42cm (1 x Peony Frame)

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Watercolour Floral Plants Wallpaper 400 x 280 cm Wall Mural Foliage Peony Herbaceous Peony Photo Picture Wallpaper, Decoration Wall Covering for Living Room Bedroom Kitchen
£101.19
9.03 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.88
Wall Mural Hand Painted Floral 150 x 105 cm - Peony Herbaceous Peony Green Leaves - Photo Wallpaper Premium Non-Woven 3D Wallpaper, Non-Paste Mural Wall Coverings for Bedroom Living Room TV Backdrop
£15.79
9.87 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.66
Plant Gift 100% Natural Herbaceous Peony Tea Pink Peony Bud Flower Tea Healthy Beautiful Anti Aging,Freckles Removing 30g / 1.06oz
£15.33
511.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peony and Herbaceous Plant Frames: Plant Frame/ XL /One

Cheapest offer

Peony and Herbaceous Plant Frames distributed by Thompson and Morgan. Strong and durable build made from hot-dipped galvanised zinc steel Weatherproof and rust-resistant with protective powder-coated finish Space-saving design ideal for gardens patios and compact outdoor areas 30 cm raised height reduces bending and strain for comfortable gardening Improves soil quality drainage and promotes faster soil warming Helps protect plants from slugs snails and ground pests Suitable for growing vegetables herbs flowers and decorative plants Laurel green finish blends naturally with outdoor surroundings Lightweight yet sturdy for easy positioning and stability Quick and easy assembly in under 30 minutes with basic tools Flexible layout options with multiple beds for organised planting Available Sizes: Large: 120 cm (L) x 60 cm (W) x 30 cm (H) Medium: 61 cm (L) x 61 cm (W) x 30 cm (H) Specifications: Material: Hot-dipped galvanised zinc steel Finish: Powder-coated Colour: Green ]
£18.50
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk