Pepe Jeans Diss Urban Booties Black EU 36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £5.49

Women's winter boots Pepe Jeans DISS Urban Noir 36

1-3 business days
£49.76
Delivery from £16.99

Pepe Jeans Women's DISS Urban W Boots, Black (Black), 3 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pepe Jeans Diss Rock Boots Black EU 34 Kids
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Pepe Jeans Diss Rock Boots Black EU 38 Kids
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Pepe jeans / Children's Mid Boots DISS ROCK G in Black 4.5
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Pepe jeans Mid Boots DISS STUDS G in Brown 4
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Pepe Jeans Diss Studs Boots Brown EU 37 Kids
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Pepe Jeans Diss Urban Booties Black EU 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

PEPE JEANS Diss Urban Booties: Edgy Style Meets Ultimate ComfortStep into the new season with confidence and an undeniable urban edge with the PEPE JEANS Diss Urban Booties for women. Meticulously designed for the modern woman who refuses to compromise on style or comfort, these mid-cut boots are the perfect statement piece to elevate your everyday wardrobe. Whether you´re navigating city streets or heading out for a weekend adventure, the Diss Urban booties deliver a powerful blend of rebellious attitude and sophisticated craftsmanship.Experience the perfect fusion of fashion-forward design and practical functionality. The standout feature of these leather booties is the striking arrangement of metal studs along the lateral side, adding a touch of rock-and-roll glamour to the classic bootie silhouette. This edgy detailing is balanced by the luxurious feel of the premium suede upper, creating a look that is both bold and refined. The versatile mid-cut design offers excellent ankle supp
£38.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)