Pepe Jeans Kenton Fresh Trainers Black EU 42 Men

Pepe Jeans Men's Kenton Fresh M Sneak, Black, 8 UK

Used Offers from

Pepe Jeans Kenton Fresh Trainers Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Trainers Pepe Jeans Kenton Fresh Noir 42

1-3 business days
£42.99
Delivery from £16.99

Pepe Jeans Men's Kenton Fresh M Sneak, Black, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pepe Jeans Men's Cash Jeans Denim-Z23 38W/36L
£54.93
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Pepe Jeans Men's Hatch Jeans, Blue (Denim-HN0), 32W / 32L
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pepe Jeans Hatch Pm206322vx1 Jeans
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pepe Jeans Men's Skinny Jeans Pm207387, Blue (Denim-HV9), 30 W/30 L
£66.69
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pepe Jeans Men's Skinny Jeans Pm207387, Blue (Denim-UH5), 34W x 30L
£65.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pepe Jeans Kenton Fresh Trainers Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

PEPE JEANS Kenton Fresh Trainers for Men | Classic Low-Cut StyleStep into effortless style with PEPE JEANS Kenton Fresh trainers. These classic, low-cut sneakers blend timeless design with exceptional all-day comfort, featuring a padded collar and a thermoformed, removable insole for personalized support. Crafted from quality synthetic materials, their vulcanized construction offers durability and flexibility. Signature details like a coloured heel tab and the iconic Pepe Jeans logo add a touch of authentic style. Versatile and sophisticated, they are the perfect foundation for any casual or smart-casual look.Experience Unrivalled Comfort and Lasting QualityThe Kenton Fresh trainers are meticulously engineered for the modern man who values both aesthetics and endurance. The design focuses on providing a superior wearing experience from the very first step. The innovative thermoformed insole is a standout feature, designed to mold to the unique contours of your foot over time, deliverin
£35.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)