Pepe Jeans Slim Five Pockets Corduroy Pants Brown 32 Men

Pepe Jeans Men's Slim Five Pockets Corduroy Trouser, Brown (Dark Brown), 32

Pepe Jeans Slim Five Pockets Corduroy Pants Brown 32 Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

Slim five-pocket corduroy trousers Pepe Jeans Marron 32

1-3 business days
£45.05
Delivery from £16.99

Pepe Jeans Men's Slim Five Pockets Corduroy Trouser, Brown (Dark Brown), 32

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Pepe Jeans Men's Slim Five Pockets Corduroy Trouser, Brown (Dark Brown), 32

£56.17
Free Delivery

Pepe Jeans Men's Slim Five Pockets Corduroy Trouser, Brown (Dark Brown), 32

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£61.94
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Pepe Jeans Men's Cash Jeans Denim-Z23 38W/36L
£54.85
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Pepe Jeans Men's Tapered Jeans Pm207392, Jeans, Blue, 30W/32L
£44.77
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pepe Jeans Men's Cash Jeans, Blue (Denim-z45), 30W / 30L
£90.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pepe Jeans Men's Cash Jeans, Blue (Denim-z45), 33W 30L UK
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pepe Jeans Slim Five Pockets Corduroy Pants Brown 32 Men

Cheapest offer

PEPE JEANS Slim Five-Pocket Corduroy Pants | Modern Style & Classic ComfortDiscover the perfect fusion of timeless texture and contemporary tailoring with the PEPE JEANS Slim Five-Pocket Corduroy Pants for men. Expertly designed for the modern man who values both style and substance, these trousers are a versatile cornerstone for any discerning wardrobe. Moving beyond the traditional, bulky corduroys of the past, this pair offers a refined and updated silhouette that is perfect for year-round wear.Key Benefits:Experience unparalleled comfort and a flawless fit. The slim-cut design contours elegantly to your frame without feeling restrictive, offering a sharp, clean line from hip to ankle. This is achieved through a thoughtfully engineered fabric blend that incorporates a hint of stretch, allowing for complete freedom of movement whether you´re navigating a busy city day or enjoying a relaxed weekend. The garment dye and reactive wash process not only imparts a rich, deep colour with su
£40.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)