Pepe Jeans Kenton Galactic Trainers Silver EU 32 Girl

Pepe jeans Shoes (Trainers) KENTON GALACTIC G in Silver 13.5 kid

Pepe Jeans Kenton Galactic Trainers Silver EU 32 Girl

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pepe jeans Shoes (Trainers) KENTON GALACTIC G in Silver 13.5 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£38.28
Free Delivery

Girl Trainers Pepe Jeans Kenton Galactic Argenté 32

1-3 business days
£40.67
Delivery from £16.99

Pepe Jeans Girl's Kenton Galactic G Sneak, Grey (Silver), 13.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.01
Free Delivery
Pepe Jeans Kenton Galactic Trainers Silver EU 32 Girl

Cheapest offer

Step into a universe of style and comfort with the PEPE JEANS Kenton Galactic trainers, the ultimate footwear choice for girls who love to shine. Designed to make a statement, these sneakers perfectly blend a classic, timeless silhouette with a stunning futuristic twist. The Kenton Galactic isn´t just a shoe, it´s an expression of personality, crafted for the modern girl who navigates her world with confidence and flair. The eye-catching synthetic upper features a brilliant metal effect, capturing the light with every step and adding a touch of cosmic shimmer to any outfit, from casual jeans and leggings to fun skirts and dresses.Engineered for all-day comfort, these low-cut trainers are as practical as they are stylish. The classic lace-up design ensures a secure and adjustable fit, keeping feet stable and supported during school days, weekend adventures, and every activity in between. A thoughtfully designed padded collar gently hugs the ankle, preventing rubbing and providing an ext
£36.99
9-11 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Pepe Jeans London Fenix Trainers Pink EU 32 Kids
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pepe jeans Shoes (Trainers) LONDON FENIX G in Pink 5.5
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pepe Jeans London Fenix shoes pink blue Kids - 34
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pepe jeans Shoes (Trainers) LONDON FENIX G in Pink 1.5 kid
£35.20
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pepe Jeans London Fenix Trainers Pink EU 36 Kids
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99