Violet Straight Jeans with Taper and High Waist dark blue

Pepe Jeans Violet High Waist Jeans Blue 29 / 32 Woman

Violet Straight Jeans with Taper and High Waist dark blue

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£85.00
Delivery from £3.99
Violet Straight Jeans with Taper and High Waist dark blue

Cheapest offer

Product details • Regular, straight • Waist: high Fabric content and care advice • 81% cotton, 17% polyester, 2% elastane (: Medium wiser) • 100% cotton: Ocean blue wiser) • 99% cotton, 1% elastane • Please refer to the care instructions on the product label
£85.00
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk

Similar products

Pepe Jeans Women's Violet Jeans, Blue (Denim-VR6), 32W/32L
£50.92
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pepe jeans Mom jeans VIOLET in Blue US 30
£52.62
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pepe Jeans Women's Tapered Jeans HW Violet Jeans, Blue(Denim-4A3), 33W/30L
£52.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pepe Jeans Women's Tapered Jeans HW Violet Jeans, Blue(Denim-4A3), 31W/30L
£59.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pepe Jeans Violet Pl204176pd4 Jeans Blue 26 / 30 Woman
£68.22
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery