Peppa Pig 6 Inch Dress Up Figure

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£5.00
Delivery from £4.95

Peppa Pig Dress-Up Figure, 15 cm Doll with 6 Rain & Snow Fashion Accessories, Mix and Match Outfits for Weather Play, Toys for Children Ages 3+, Creative Role Playing Toy Set Present For Girls & Boys

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.00
Delivery from £2.99

Peppa Pig Dress-Up Figure, 15 cm Doll with 6 Rain & Snow Fashion Accessories, Mix and Match Outfits for Weather Play, Toys for Children Ages 3+, Creative Role Playing Toy Set Present For Girls & Boys

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.25
Free Delivery

Peppa Pig Dress-Up Figure with 6 Easy-On Fashion Accessories 6-Inch Doll Preschool Toys for Girls and Boys 3 and Up

1 day
£10.99
Free Delivery

Peppa Pig Dress-Up Figure 15cm Doll with 6 Rain & Snow Fashion Accessories

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.19
Free Delivery

Peppa Pig Dress-Up Figure, 15 cm Doll with 6 Rain & Snow Fashion Accessories, Mi

Will usually delivered within 15 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.17
Free Delivery

Peppa Pig Dress Up Figures - Interactive Dress Up Toy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.37
Free Delivery

Peppa Pig Dress-Up Figure, 15 cm Doll with 6 Rain & Snow Fashion Accessories, Mix and Match Outfits for Weather Play, Toys for Children Ages 3+, Creative Role Playing Toy Set Present For Girls & Boys

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£14.49
Free Delivery

Peppa Pig Dress-Up Figure, 15 cm Doll with 6 Rain & Snow Fashion Accessories, Mix and Match Outfits for Weather Play, Toys for Children Ages 3+, Creative Role Playing Toy Set Present For Girls & Boys

In stock
£14.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Peppa Pig 6 Inch Dress Up Figure

Cheapest offer

When it's time to choose what Peppa wears today, this dress-up figure lets little ones play stylist. She comes with 6 easy-on accessories for rainy days and snowy adventures. Pop on her yellow wellies and rain coat for splashing in puddles, or bundle her up in her winter coat when the snow falls. The pieces are simple to take on and off, so children can swap outfits as often as they like. The accessories fit easily over Peppa's arms and body. Mix the rain hat with the winter coat for silly combinations, or dress her properly for the weather. She's small enough to take along on trips. She's compatible with other dress-up figures from the Peppa Pig range, so children can swap clothes between characters. Suitable for ages 3 years and over. Size H22.4cm. For ages 3 years and over. EAN: 5010996246844. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult.
£5.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Products per master (outer) case 4 pc(s)
Master (outer) case net weight 488 g
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.1 kg
Master (outer) case height 238 mm
Master (outer) case length 238 mm
Master (outer) case width 210 mm

Technical details

Compliance certificates CE, UKCA

Weight & dimensions

Weight 122 g
Height 152.4 mm

Sustainability

Sustainability compliance Yes

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Features

Country of origin China
Product colour Multicolour
Year 2024
Animal type(s) Pig
License Peppa Pig
Recommended age (max) 7 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Material Plastic
Product type Toy figure
Sounding No

Packaging content

Packaging content figure and 6 accessories
Number of toy figures 1 pc(s)
Number of accessories included 6 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package weight 122 g
Package height 224 mm
Package depth 67 mm
Package width 203 mm
Package type Blister

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant figures for imaginative play and storytelling.
• Enhances fine motor skills and social interaction.
• Perfect gift for various occasions and celebrations.