Peppa's Tea Set | Peppa Pig Roleplay | Includes Teapot, Kettle, Sugar Bowl, Cup & Saucers and Cutlery For Ages 3+

Peppa Pig Afternoon Tea Playset

Peppa's Tea Set | Peppa Pig Roleplay | Includes Teapot, Kettle, Sugar Bowl, Cup & Saucers and Cutlery For Ages 3+

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£13.99
Free Delivery

Peppa's Tea Set | Peppa Pig Roleplay | Includes Teapot, Kettle, Sugar Bowl, Cup & Saucers and Cutlery For Ages 3+

In stock
£14.00
Delivery from £5.00

Peppa's Tea Set | Peppa Pig Roleplay | Includes Teapot, Kettle, Sugar Bowl, Cup & Saucers and Cutlery For Ages 3+

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Peppa Pig 15 Piece Tea Set - Role Play

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.19
Free Delivery

Peppa's Tea Set | Peppa Pig Roleplay | Includes Teapot, Kettle, Sugar Bowl, Cup & Saucers and Cutlery For Ages 3+

In stock
£16.25
Free Delivery

Peppa's Tea Set | Peppa Pig Roleplay | Includes Teapot, Kettle, Sugar Bowl, Cup & Saucers and Cutlery For Ages 3+

In stock
£17.35
Free Delivery

HTI Toys Peppa Pig Peppa's Tea Party Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery

Peppa Pig Tea Party Set Kids Toy Teapot Cups Saucers Pretend Play Tea Set 3+

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.31
GBP 23.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Peppa's Tea Set | Peppa Pig Roleplay | Includes Teapot, Kettle, Sugar Bowl, Cup & Saucers and Cutlery For Ages 3+

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery
Peppa's Tea Set | Peppa Pig Roleplay | Includes Teapot, Kettle, Sugar Bowl, Cup & Saucers and Cutlery For Ages 3+

Cheapest offer

HOST A TEA PARTY - Great for little tea parties with friends and family, whatever the weather! Mixed colour tea products with official Peppa Pig branding, your little boys and girls will love spending time with Peppa Pig and company. DEVELOP IMAGINATION - The tea set will encourage imagination and will aid in cognitive and social areas. It will also help your little boy or girl with their communication and hand-eye coordination, making this product not only fun and exciting, but also beneficial to their personal skills and development. OFFICIAL PEPPA PIG - HTI Toys are proud to be the UK manufacturer and distributor of the official Peppa Pig Tea Set. Through a partnership lasting 10+ years, you can be sure that this product is made with love, care and the finest of details for your children to enjoy, time and time again. PRODUCT SPECIFICATIONS: The official Peppa Pig Tea Set comes with 2x cutlery sets (knife, fork and spoon), 2x cups with saucers, a teapot, a sugar bowl, and a milk jug. Product dimensions: 38.8 x 8.4 x 27.7 cm and product weight: 399g. Suitable for kids aged 3 years +. CE MARKED & UK SELLER - This product is made from safe, non-toxic ingredients and will not stick to your hands. All our products are tested to the highest UK CE standard, to ensure the safety of your children. Please be careful when comparing with others., Manufacturer: HTI
£13.99
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Peppa Pig Mug - Peppa Coffee Cup Ceramic 320 ml Blue
£16.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Arditex Peppa Pig Monoblock Table Pink Kids
£19.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £329.99
Peppa Pig Girls Cotton Dress - Official Long Sleeve Day Dress with All-Over Peppa Print, Hearts on Blush Pink, Ribbed Cuffs and Gathered Waist - Soft Breathable 100% Cotton
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peppa Pig Girls Cotton Dress - Official Long Sleeve Day Dress with All-Over Peppa Print, Hearts on Blush Pink, Ribbed Cuffs and Gathered Waist - Soft Breathable 100% Cotton
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marvel Spiderman & Peppa Pig Bubble Solution Tubs Pack of 8, Eco-Friendly Materials 60ml with Lid Maze Game, Eco-Friendly Materials, Toddler Summer Outside Toys Gift for Kids
£14.99
1.87 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery