Peppa Pig My First Wooden Guitar

Used Offers from

Peppa Pig My First Wooden Guitar

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£18.75
Delivery from £3.99

Lexibook, Peppa Pig, My First Guitar for Children, 6 Nylon Strings, 21 Inches Long, Includes Instructions, Blue/Yellow, K200PP

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Peppa Pig, My First Guitar for Children, 6 Nylon Strings, 21 Inches Long, Includes Instructions, Blue/Yellow, K200PP

In stock
£21.89
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Peppa Pig, My First Guitar for Children, 6 Nylon Strings, 21 Inches Long, Includes Instructions, Blue/Yellow, K200PP

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Peppa Pig, My First Guitar for Children, 6 Nylon Strings, 21 Inches Long, Includes Instructions, Blue/Yellow, K200PP

In stock
£22.49
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Peppa Pig, My First Guitar for Children, 6 Nylon Strings, 21 Inches Long, Includes Instructions, Blue/Yellow, K200PP

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.85
Free Delivery

Lexibook Peppa Pig My First Guitar

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.89
Free Delivery

Lexibook, Peppa Pig, My First Guitar for Children, 6 Nylon Strings, 21 Inches Long, Includes Instructions, Blue/Yellow, K200PP

In stock
£22.95
Free Delivery

Lexibook Peppa Pig My First Guitar with Peppa & George - K200PP

1 day
£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Peppa Pig My Cuisine Peppa Pig
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
My Friend Peppa Pig (Xbox One)
£9.95
Compare 19 prices
thegamecollection.net
Free Delivery
Peppa Pig M14703 My First Tri Scooter
£30.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.80
Peppa Pig My First Wooden Guitar

Cheapest offer

Introduce your little one to the joy of music with the Peppa Pig My First Wooden Guitar! Perfect for budding musicians aged 3 and up, this adorable acoustic instrument is the ideal first step into the world of music. Featuring vibrant prints of Peppa Pig and her family, its cheerful blue and yellow design is sure to delight every young fan. The guitar is equipped with 6 soft nylon strings that have moderate tension, protecting delicate fingers while making it easy to pluck and produce a clear, pleasant sound.Measuring 21 inches (53 cm) long and weighing only 0.35 kg, it is extremely lightweight and portable for play anywhere. A tunable design with headstock knobs helps children develop an early sense of pitch (tuner not included). A beginner’s guide teaches kids how to hold the guitar, pluck strings, and recognize basic chords. Requiring no batteries or assembly, this durable toy is ready for instant musical fun. It helps develop rhythm, hand-eye coordination, and creative expression.
£18.75
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk