Peppa Pig Tomy House Bath Playset

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Tomy Peppa's House Bath Playset

2-5 working days
£25.00

Toomies Peppa’s House Bath Playset Peppa Pig Toy Window Sprinklers and Washing Machine - Working Shower and Tub Kids Aged 18 Months and Above, Multicolor

In stock
£51.98
Free Delivery

Toomies Peppa’s House Bath Playset Peppa Pig Toy Window Sprinklers and Washing Machine - Working Shower and Tub Kids Aged 18 Months and Above, Multicolor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.76
Free Delivery

Peppa Pig'S House Bath Playset

2-3 days
£73.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

TOMY Peppa Pig Aquadoodle Mat | Baby Drawing Mat
£19.88
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Peppa Pig Pull & Go Pedalo
£14.45
Compare 18 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Toomies Peppa Pig Peppa Bath Time Floats Toys
£13.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Hamleys Bath Float Peppa Pig Princess & Unicorn 16 cm for Kids
£11.00
Compare 12 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
Peppa Pig Tomy House Bath Playset

Cheapest offer

Peppa's house brings water play right into the tub. This bath playset features a working shower upstairs and a spinning washing machine below. Pull out the square windows to reveal two water pourers. Each hides a different shape, adding sorting fun to splashy adventures. Pour water into the roof and watch the shower spring to life. The upstairs bath fits soft, squishy Peppa, ready for a good wash. Fill it up, then slide the arrow switch to send water down the pipe. It makes the washing machine drum spin round and round. Peppa floats and squirts water, helping keep bath time playful. The ground floor wall opens to reveal the washing machine. Suitable for ages 18 months and over. Supervision required during bath time. Size H28, W24.7, D10cm. For ages 18 months and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5011666734159. WARNING(S):Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. Only to be used in water where the child is within its depth and under
£20.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk