Pepte 21mm 26mm 1/2 3/4 Pipe Cover Collar Chrome Stainless Steel 1/2"

Pepte 1/2 Inch 21mm Pipe Cover Thin Collar Chrome Plated Stainless Steel

Pepte 21mm 26mm 1/2 3/4 Pipe Cover Collar Chrome Stainless Steel 1/2"

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£2.95
Delivery from £4.99

1/2 3/4 Chrome Stainless Steel Valve/Tap Cover Collar (1/2" (21mm Hole))

In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pepte 1/2 Inch 21mm Pipe Cover Thin Collar Chrome Plated Stainless Steel

1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Pepte 1/2-Inch BSP Female to NPT Male Thread Adaptor
£9.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pepte 1/2-Inch Manual Radiator AIR Vent Bleed Plug Valve
£2.59
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pepte 1/2 Inch (21-22mm) Pipe Repair Clamp Fittings For Steel Pipes Leak Fix
£39.88
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pepte 1/2-Inch Garden BIB Tap Water Type Outside Chrome Valve Nice Looking
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Pepte 1/2 Inch Npt Female To Bsp Male Thread Adaptor American To Uk Thread
£18.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pepte 21mm 26mm 1/2 3/4 Pipe Cover Collar Chrome Stainless Steel 1/2"

Cheapest offer

Super thin pipe covers suitable for standard 1/2 3/4 Inch pipe/valve. Pipe collars will cover and hide a hole up to 61mm in diameter. Pipe covers are sold in singles and are made from stainless steel. Specifications: - Inner dimension: 1/2" / 3/4" (21/26mm hole); - Outer dimension: 61mm; - Height: 3mm; - Material: Stainless Steel; - Weight: 20g.
£2.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk