Perching Stool with Arms - Padded Backrest - 500mm to 650mm Adjustable Height - Padded Wipe Clean Seat - 159kg (25 Stone) Weight Limit - Large Footprint for Stability - Rubber Feet

Cheapest Price
In stock
£89.99
89.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Perching Stool with Arms - Padded Backrest - 500 650mm Height - Wipe Clean Seat

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Loops Perching Stool with Arms - Padded Backrest - 500 650mm Height - Wipe Clean Seat Loops Multicolor

3-5 working days
£94.49

Perching Stool with Arms - Padded Backrest - 500mm to 650mm Adjustable Height - Padded Wipe Clean Seat - 159kg (25 Stone) Weight Limit - Large Footprint for Stability - Rubber Feet

Cheapest offer

Ideal for those who struggle to stand for long periods Padded wipe clean PU seat for extra comfort Height adjusting legs to suit most users Large footprint for stability Maximum user weight limit 159kg (25 stone)
£89.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk