Pan Land PP458 Pair of Tenor Pan Sticks

Percussion Plus Tenor Steel Pan Sticks

Pan Land PP458 Pair of Tenor Pan Sticks

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

Percussion Plus Tenor Steel Pan Sticks

1 day
£16.00
Delivery from £2.99

Pan Land PP458 Pair of Tenor Pan Sticks

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.85
Free Delivery

Percussion Plus Guitar Steel Pan Sticks

7 days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99
Pan Land PP458 Pair of Tenor Pan Sticks

Cheapest offer

Authentic pan sticks Wooden shaft Ideal for tenor pans Manufactured from quality materials Made in trinidad and tobago
£15.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Perfect Pitch Tenor Alto Chromatic Xylophone
£425.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Percussion Plus Double Tenor Steel Pan Sticks
£15.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Percussion Plus Diatonic Tenor Xylophone
£585.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
ifundom Drum Brush Drum Stick Percussion Mallets Simple Drumsticks for Percussion Drumstick Accessory for Practice and Performance
£8.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Percussion Plus PP787-BK Junior Tenor Marching Drum 14"
£115.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery