Pere Magloire Calvados XO (50cl) XO Calvado

Cheapest Price
2-5 business days
£78.25
Delivery from £4.95

Pere Magloire XO Pays D'Auge

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£78.25
Delivery from £4.95

Père Magloire Calvados XO Brandy - 50cl, 40% ABV - Premium Calvados Apple Normandy - Smooth and Complex - Ideal Brandy XO Gifts for Men or Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£82.74
165.48 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pere Magloire Calvados XO Memoire XO Calvado
£112.32
160.46 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calvados Pere Magloire Fine AOC 70cl
£33.50
Compare 3 prices
masterofmalt.com
Delivery from £4.95
Calvados Pere Magloire Fine AOC, 70 cl
£29.40
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Pere Magloire VSOP Pays d'Auge Calvados VSOP Calvado
£34.65
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Pere Magloire XO Pays D'Auge Calvados
£62.95
Go to shop
thewhiskyexchange.com
Delivery from £4.95
Pere Magloire Calvados XO (50cl) XO Calvado

Cheapest offer

50cl / 40.00% - XO Calvados here from the famous Pere Magloire range - just the ticket if you're looking for an alternative to whisky for you after-dinner drinks. The XO spends at least 9 years ageing in oak casks before being bottled, giving it ample time to take on plenty of oak-y spice and develop its personality.
£78.25
2-5 business days
masterofmalt.com