Perfect Pitch Bass Chromatic Half Xylophone

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£499.00
Free Delivery

Percussion Plus Bass Chromatic Half Xylophone

31 days
£575.00
Free Delivery
Perfect Pitch Bass Chromatic Half Xylophone

Cheapest offer

Quality bass chromatic half xylophone Fits to pp027 to make a fully chromatic instrument Fantastic tone Synthetic notebars for consistent tone Uk made
£499.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Perfect Pitch Bass Chromatic Half Metallophone
£499.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Perfect Pitch Bass Diatonic Xylophone
£799.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alomejor 5 String Electric Bass Bridge, Iron Zinc Alloy Metal Structure for Stable String and Accurate Pitch, with Better Resonance Transmission Effect for Clear Pleasant Sound (Black)
£9.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Perfect Pitch Bass Diatonic Metallophone
£787.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery