Perletti Unicorn Tiara Plush Backpack Blue Kids

Cheapest Total Price
8-10 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £12.49

Backpack with plush Perletti Tiara Unicorn backpack Blanc 26x21x8 cm

1-3 business days
£18.87
Delivery from £16.99

PERLETTI Plush Unicorn Backpack for Kids with Fluffy Stuffed Puppet - Toddler Children 3 4 5 Years Jeans Daypack for Kindergarten School - Baby Boy Girl Cuddly Animal Handbag - 21x27x9 cm (Unicorn)

In stock
£23.99
Delivery from £9.99
Perletti Unicorn Tiara Plush Backpack Blue Kids

Cheapest offer

Unleash Your Inner Sparkle with the PERLETTI Unicorn Tiara Plush Backpack!This isn´t just a backpack, it´s a magical statement piece! The PERLETTI Unicorn Tiara Plush Backpack combines whimsical charm with practical functionality, making it the perfect companion for little adventurers aged 3 and up. Enchanting Design: Watch your child´s eyes light up with delight! This backpack features a dazzling unicorn face complete with a shimmering, plush tiara, colorful mane, and playful 3D ears. It´s sure to turn heads and spark imagination wherever they go.Spacious and Organized: With a generous 21-30 liter capacity, this backpack effortlessly accommodates all their essentials, from books and lunchboxes to treasured toys and art supplies. Comfortable to Carry: Adjustable shoulder straps ensure a snug and comfortable fit for growing kids, while the lightweight design makes it easy for them to carry their belongings without feeling weighed down. Durable and Easy to Clean: Crafted from high-qualit
£15.99
8-10 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Perletti Unicorn Tiara Teddy With Blanket 22 Cm Pink Kids
£15.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49