Lydia Lunch - Permafrost B/w Mass Production [New Vinyl LP] 10"

Permafrost [VINYL]

Lydia Lunch - Permafrost B/w Mass Production [New Vinyl LP] 10"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.05
Free Delivery

Permafrost [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£19.51
Delivery from £2.80

Permafrost [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Lydia Lunch & the Art Gray Noize Quintet Permafrost (Vinyl) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.43
Free Delivery

Permafrost [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.17
Delivery from £1.26

LYDIA THE ART... L - PERMAFROST - Vinyl Record - J3z

Will usually delivered within 22 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.06
Free Delivery

Permafrost [VINYL]

In stock
£26.44
Free Delivery

Permafrost [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£27.72
Free Delivery

LYDIA LUNCH/ART GRAY NOIZZ QUINTET: PERMAFROST B/W MASS P - LP vinyl BRAND NEW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lydia Lunch - Permafrost B/w Mass Production [New Vinyl LP] 10"

Cheapest offer

Artist: Lydia Lunch / Record Label: In the Red Records / Fidelity Level: High-Fidelity / UPC: 0769152435213 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4090771486 / Colour: Blue / Record Grading: Mint (M) / Format: Vinyl LP / Language: English / Release Year: 2026 / Record Size: 12" / Style: Quintet / Features: 10" / Number of Audio Channels: Stereo / Speed: 33 RPM / Release Title: Permafrost B/w Mass Production / Title: Permafrost B/w Mass Production / Material: Vinyl / Duration: Album / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 0.75 / Brand: In the Red Records / Type: Album / EAN: 0769152435213 / GTIN: 0769152435213 / Sleeve Grading: Mint (M) / Run Time: Album / Genre: Rock
£18.05
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Usurper - Lords Of The Permafrost [BLUE VINYL]
£24.49
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Usurper - Lords Of The Permafrost [BLACK VINYL] [VINYL]
£26.31
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rien Virgule - Berceuses des deux mondes [VINYL]
£28.38
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dracula Lewis - Permafrost
Delivery from £2.99
Skeletonwitch - BEYOND THE PERMAFROST
£28.48
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74