Permin Christening Girl Counted Cross Stitch Kit, Multi-Colour

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.58
Delivery from £4.49

Permin Bears Wallhanging Girl Counted Cross Stitch Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Delivery from £3.99

Permin counted cross stitch kit "Bell-pull girl", 14x40cm, DIY, 36-2345

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.41
Delivery from £6.05
Permin Christening Girl Counted Cross Stitch Kit, Multi-Colour

Cheapest offer

Complete Counted Embroidery Kit Finished size: 14 x 40 cm Embroidery kit made from high-quality materials Fabric, needle and yarn are included in the set, Manufacturer: Permin A/S
£18.58
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Permin Christening Girl Counted Cross Stitch Kit, Multi-Colour
£18.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49