Permin Flower Butterfly Counted Cross Stitch Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.67
Free Delivery

Permin Flowers & Butterflies Banner Counted Cross Stitch Kit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Delivery from £3.99

Permin counted cross stitch kit "Flowers/butterfly", 20x92cm, DIY, 35-8148

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.41
Delivery from £6.05
Permin Flower Butterfly Counted Cross Stitch Kit

Cheapest offer

Complete Counted Embroidery Kit Finished size: 20 x 92 cm Embroidery kit made from high-quality materials Fabric, needle and yarn are included in the set, Manufacturer: Permin A/S
£34.67
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Permin Flower Butterfly Counted Cross Stitch Kit
£34.67
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery