Perricone MD High Potency Classics Face Finishing & Firming Moisturiser 59ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£67.00
Free Delivery

High Potency Classics Face Finishing & Firming Moisturiser

Cheapest Price
2 days
£67.00
Free Delivery

Perricone MD Face Finishing & Firming Moisturizer 59ml

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£67.00

High Potency Face Finishing & Firming Duo

2 days
£102.00
Free Delivery
Perricone MD High Potency Classics Face Finishing & Firming Moisturiser 59ml

Cheapest offer

Rich and intensely hydrating, Perricone MD’s Face Finishing Supersize Moisturiser helps to minimise the look of fine lines. The best-selling lotion delivers an abundance of antioxidants and nutrients, working to protect against dryness and environmental aggressors. Suitable for twice daily use, the brightening formula is enriched with DMAE, helping to firm and plump the look of skin. Kukui nut seed oil plumps the skin with intense moisture, while vitamin E encourages a more even-toned complexion. A rose fragrance adds a touch of luxury to your everyday skincare rituals. Vegan. 97% agreed skin looked healthier 97% agreed skin felt more hydrated 91% agreed skin had a radiant glow 91% saw a reduction in the appearance of fine lines & wrinkles 76% agreed skin became firmer & tighter *In a consumer study with 30 women after 28 days
£67.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Perricone MD High Potency Classics Nutritive Cleanser 177ml
£22.00
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Perricone-MD Collection High-Potency-ClassicFace Finishing & Firming Toner
£27.00
£260.00 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Perricone MD High Potency Triple Retinol Recovery Eye Serum 15ml
£53.45
£4,751.33 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Perricone MD High Potency Retinol Recovery Overnight Moisturiser
£41.01
£789.83 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Perricone MD High Potency Classic Hyaluronic Intensive Hydrating Mask 59 ml
£27.34
£526.61 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95