Perry Long Throw Lock Handles 200mm

Perry 11250200BK 200mm Solid Brass Pull Handle For Long Throw Lock - Black Finish

Perry Long Throw Lock Handles 200mm

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£9.59
Delivery from £3.99

Long Throw Lock Handles 200mm No.1125 - Black

Branch Delivery
£10.20
Delivery from £25.00

Perry 11250200BK 200mm Solid Brass Pull Handle For Long Throw Lock - Black Finish

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Perry 200mm No.1125 Long Throw Lock Handles

1-3 working days
£12.60
Delivery from £6.00

Perry 11250200BK 200mm Solid Brass Pull Handle For Long Throw Lock - Black Finish

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.95
Delivery from £4.49

Perry 11250200BK 200mm Solid Brass Pull Handle For Long Throw Lock - Black Finish

In stock
£13.00
Free Delivery

Perry 11250200BK 200mm Solid Brass Pull Handle For Long Throw Lock - Black Finish

In stock
£14.35
Free Delivery

Perry 11250200BK 200mm Solid Brass Pull Handle For Long Throw Lock - Black Finish

In stock
£15.28
Free Delivery

Perry 11250200BK 200mm Solid Brass Pull Handle For Long Throw Lock - Black Finish

In stock
£17.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Perry 11260050BK 50mm No 1126 Single Locking Long Throw Lock Kit With 11250200BK Matching Handle
£40.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Perry Long Throw Lock Handles 200mm

Cheapest offer

Enhance your gate or door security with the A. Perry 200mm Long Throw Lock Handles. Expertly designed to operate seamlessly with long throw locks, these handles provide superior functionality and a comfortable, ergonomic grip. Their substantial 200mm size ensures easy and reliable operation for users of all ages.Featuring a sleek, modern black finish, these handles offer a stylish aesthetic that complements a wide range of residential and commercial door styles. Built from high-quality materials, they are constructed for exceptional durability and longevity, capable of withstanding frequent use and harsh weather conditions.Ideal for both home and business applications, the No.1125 handles are a practical and attractive solution for improving usability and security. For best performance, ensure correct installation and perform regular maintenance, such as checking for tightness and cleaning the surface. Always follow the provided instructions and safety warnings to guarantee safe and ef
£9.59
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk