Persil Liquid Laundry Detergent, Non Bio, 68 Washes, 1.836l

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£11.00
Delivery from £3.99

Persil XXL Washing Liquid Detergent Non-Bio 68 W 1.836 L,2pk

2-3 days
£24.54
Free Delivery

Persil Xxl Washing Liquid Detergent Non-bio Stain Removal 68 Washes X 2 Pack

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Persil Xxl Washing Liquid Detergent Non-Bio Stain Removal 68 Washes 1.836 L, 2Pk

1-3 working days
£25.49
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Persil Liquid Laundry Detergent, Colour, 53 Washes, 1.431l
Delivery from £3.99
Pack Of 2 Persil Non Bio Liquid Detergent for Sensitive Skin 1.43L,53W
Delivery from £3.99
Persil Pro-Formula Bio Liquigel 5 Litre, 71W
£17.01
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £4.99
Persil Liquid Laundry Detergent, Bio, 53 Washes, 1.431l
Delivery from £3.99
Persil Liquid Laundry Detergent, Non Bio, 68 Washes, 1.836l

Cheapest offer

Persil Liquid Laundry Detergent offers a powerful, non-biological clean that is tough on stains yet gentle on skin. This concentrated formula delivers up to 68 washes from a single 1.836L bottle, providing exceptional value and long-lasting freshness for your household.Its highly effective cleaning power comes from a blend of 15-30% anionic surfactants and 5-15% nonionic surfactants, working to lift away dirt and grime from your fabrics. The formula is further enhanced with optical brighteners to leave your whites brighter and colors looking vibrant. A carefully selected perfume leaves your laundry with a long-lasting, delightful fragrance.For a standard 4-5 kg load in soft to medium water, use 27 ml of detergent. For larger loads or in hard water areas, increase the dose to 40 ml. Simply add the liquid to your washing machine's detergent dispenser drawer before starting the cycle.Please use with care. Always keep out of reach of children and avoid contact with eyes and skin. Contains