Persol Sunglasses PO3328S 95/S3 Black Blue Gradient

Persol Man Persol PO3328S 95/S3 Sunglasses Acetate Black Blue Pilot Polarized Shaded

Persol Sunglasses PO3328S 95/S3 Black Blue Gradient

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£204.30
Free Delivery

Persol PO3328S 95/S3 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Blue Pilot Polarized Shaded

8 days
£208.00
Delivery from £5.99

Persol PO3328S 95/S3

5 days
£222.00
Delivery from £5.95

Persol Sunglasses PO3328S 95/S3 Black Blue Gradient

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.00
Free Delivery

Persol Men's Aviator Black Blue Gradient PO3328S Persol Black One Size

3-5 working days
£227.00

Persol PO3328S Polarized 95/S3 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 58

4-7 days
£293.00
Free Delivery

Persol Man Sunglass PO3328S - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Light Blue Gradient Dark Blue

in stock
£326.00

Similar products

Persol Man PO0714 FOLDING 24/31 Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Green Pilot Normal
£184.65
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol PO3007V 95 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Squared Normal
£120.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol PO3007V 95 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Squared Normal
£120.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol PO3007V 24 Man Optical frames Acetate Turtle Transparent Squared Normal
£120.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol PO0649 95/31 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Pilot Normal
£152.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol Sunglasses PO3328S 95/S3 Black Blue Gradient

Cheapest offer

Defined by clean angles and understated detailing, Persol PO3328S 95/S3 sunglasses bring a polished finish to everyday styling. The frame comes in black, paired with blue gradient lenses for a considered contrast that works across seasons. With a silhouette that reads modern yet restrained, this pair sits comfortably alongside casual looks and more formal wardrobes, making it an easy option for regular rotation. Finished with Persol’s signature approach to refined eyewear design, PO3328S balances sharp lines with a timeless feel, keeping the focus on proportion and colour rather than excess. Key features Brand: Persol Model: PO3328S 95/S3 Angular frame shape Black frame Blue gradient lenses Refined detailing Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£204.30
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com