Persol PO0050S 95/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Geometric Normal

Cheapest Price
1 days
£247.00
Delivery from £5.99

Persol PO0050S 95/31

5 days
£281.00
Delivery from £5.95

Po0050S Irregular Frame Sunglasses - unisex - Persol - Sunglasses - Black - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

1-5 Business Days
£297.50
Delivery from £5.45

Persol PO0050S 95/31 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 58

3
£299.00
Free Delivery

Po0050S Sunglasses - female - Persol - Sunglasses - Black - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

1-5 Business Days
£372.00
Delivery from £5.45

Persol Unisex Sunglass PO0050S - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Green

in stock
£414.00
Persol PO0050S 95/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Geometric Normal

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Persol, Model PO0050S, they combine modernity and originality with their geometric frame in acetate. The design is accentuated by the black color of the frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure. Ideal for men and women.
£247.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/