Persol PO0202S 24/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Green Squared Normal

Cheapest Price
1 days
£194.00
Delivery from £5.99

Havana Green Sunglasses - female - Persol - Sunglasses - Brown - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM

1-5 Business Days
£199.00
Delivery from £5.45

Persol PO0202S 24/31

5 days
£215.00
Delivery from £5.95

Persol PO0202S 24/31 Men's Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 57

3
£236.00
Free Delivery

Po0202S 24/31 Sunglasses - unisex - Persol - Sunglasses - Brown - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM

1-5 Business Days
£275.50
Delivery from £5.45

Po0202S 2431 Sunglasses - unisex - Persol - Sunglasses - Brown - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM

1-5 Business Days
£275.50
Delivery from £5.45

Senna Series Sunglasses - unisex - Persol - Sunglasses - Brown - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM

1-5 Business Days
£284.50
Delivery from £5.45

Persol Unisex Sunglass PO0202S - Senna Series - Frame color: Havana, Lens color: Green

in stock
£316.00
Persol PO0202S 24/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Green Squared Normal

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Persol Po0202S, with a square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The turtle color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
£194.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Persol PO0202S 95/31 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 57
£236.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery