Persol PO0649 95/S3 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Blue Pilot Polarized Shaded

Cheapest Total Price
1 days
£183.00
Delivery from £5.99

Persol PO0649 95/S3

5 days
£195.00
Delivery from £5.95

Classic Black Sunglasses - unisex - Persol - Sunglasses - Black - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£204.00
Delivery from £5.45

Persol PO0649 95/S3 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 54

4-7 days
£208.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Persol PO0649NE 95/S3
£248.00
Compare 3 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Persol PO0649 95/S3 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Blue Pilot Polarized Shaded
£183.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol PO0649NE 95/S3
£248.00
Go to shop
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Persol PO0649 95/S3 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Blue Pilot Polarized Shaded

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Persol Po0649, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame Pilot in acetate. The black color and the blue lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men.
£183.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/