Persol PO1018S IDA 1129R5 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Blue Round Normal

Persol Sunglasses PO1018S IDA 1129R5 Gold blue Men Women

Persol PO1018S IDA 1129R5 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Blue Round Normal

Cheapest Price
1 days
£164.00
Delivery from £5.99

Gold frame with blue lenses - unisex - Persol - Sunglasses - Yellow - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£173.50
Delivery from £5.45

Persol Ida PO1018S 1129R5

5 days
£175.00
Delivery from £5.95

Persol PO1018S IDA 1129R5 Men's Sunglasses Gold Size 52

4-7 days
£187.00
Free Delivery

Blue Lens Gold Frame Sunglasses - unisex - Persol - Sunglasses - Yellow - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£206.50
Delivery from £5.45

Persol Womens Persol Po1018S Round-Frame Metal Sunglasses Gold

2 to 5 day
£258.00

Persol Unisex Sunglass PO1018S Ida - Frame color: Gold, Lens color: Blue

in stock
£258.00

Similar products

Persol PO1018S IDA 518/B1 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Silver Grey Round Normal
£164.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol PO1018S IDA 518/B1 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Silver Grey Round Normal
£164.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol PO1018S IDA 515/58 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Green Round Polarized
£195.00
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol Ida PO1018S C52 107831
£164.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol PO1018S IDA 1129R5 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Blue Round Normal
£164.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol PO1018S IDA 1129R5 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Blue Round Normal

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Persol Po1018s Ida, offer a vintage touch with their round metal frame. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the gold color and blue lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
£164.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/