Persol PO1019S 107853 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Yellow Squared Normal

Cheapest Price
1 days
£165.00
Delivery from £5.99

Persol Unisex Sunglass PO1019S - Frame color: Demigloss Black, Lens color: Yellow Brown

in stock
£193.90

Stylish Sunglasses in Brown Shade - unisex - Persol - Sunglasses - Black - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£198.50
Delivery from £5.45

Persol PO1019S 107853 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 53

3
£248.00
Free Delivery
Persol PO1019S 107853 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Yellow Squared Normal

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Persol Po1019s, with square metal frame, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the yellow lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
£165.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/