Persol PO1022S 515/M3 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey Pillow Polarized

Cheapest Price
8 days
£278.00
Delivery from £5.99

Persol PO1022S 515/M3

5 days
£314.00
Delivery from £5.95

Persol PO1022S Polarized 515/M3 Men's Sunglasses Gold Size 58

3
£337.00
Free Delivery

Po1022S Sunglasses - unisex - Persol - Sunglasses - Yellow - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

1-5 Business Days
£402.50
Delivery from £5.45

Persol Unisex Sunglass PO1022S - Frame color: Gold, Lens color: Polarized Gradient Grey

in stock
£463.00
Persol PO1022S 515/M3 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey Pillow Polarized

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Persol PO1022S, they stand out for their soft shape, with one Frame in metal that offers comfort and style. The gold color is perfectly combined with gray lenses, for a relaxed but sophisticated look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, as they soften the sections. Ideal for men and women.
£278.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/