Persol PO3166S 24/57 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Pantos Polarized

Cheapest Price
8 days
£202.00
Delivery from £5.99

Persol PO3166S 24/57

5 days
£222.00
Delivery from £5.95

Persol PO3166S CALLIGRAPHER 24/57 Men's Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 51

3
£246.00
Free Delivery

Po3166S Sunglasses - unisex - Persol - Sunglasses - Multicolor - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM

1-5 Business Days
£292.00
Delivery from £5.45

Persol Unisex Sunglass PO3166S - Calligrapher - Frame color: Havana, Lens color: Polarized Brown

in stock
£326.00
Persol PO3166S 24/57 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Pantos Polarized

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Persol Po3166s, they combine classic and contemporary charm with theirs Frame Pantos in acetate. The turtle color and the lenses enhance the versatility of this model, which easily adapts to different occasions, from casual to elegant. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape. Ideal for men and women.
£202.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Persol PO3166S 24/57 Man Sunglasses Plastic Havana Pantos Polarized
£176.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99