Persol PO3272S 1238B1 Man Sunglasses Acetate Grey Grey Squared Normal

Cheapest Price
8 days
£152.00
Delivery from £5.99

Persol PO3272S 1238B1

5 days
£162.00
Delivery from £5.95

Persol Sunglasses PO3272S 1238B1 Striped Black & Grey Dark Grey

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£175.00
Free Delivery

Persol Men's Rectangle Striped Black & Grey Dark Grey PO3272S Persol Black One Size

3-5 working days
£175.00

Po3272S Sunglasses - male - Persol - Sunglasses - Gray - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£213.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Persol PO3272S 1238B1
Delivery from £5.95
Persol PO3272S 1238B1
Delivery from £5.95
Persol PO3272S 1238B1 Man Sunglasses Acetate Grey Grey Squared Normal
£152.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol PO3272S 1238B1 Man Sunglasses Acetate Grey Grey Squared Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Persol Po3272s, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
£152.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/