Persol PO3286S 1226B1 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Green Grey Pantos Normal

Cheapest Price
8 days
£136.00
Delivery from £5.99

Persol PO3286S 1226B1

5 days
£149.00
Delivery from £5.95

Persol PO3286S 1226B1 Men's Sunglasses Green Size 53

3
£166.00
Free Delivery

Elegant Sunglasses for Any Occasion - male - Persol - Sunglasses - Green - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£196.50
Delivery from £5.45

Persol Unisex Sunglass PO3286S - Frame color: Transparent Green, Lens color: Dark Grey

in stock
£219.00
Persol PO3286S 1226B1 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Green Grey Pantos Normal

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Persol Po3286s, they combine classic and contemporary charm with their acetate Pantos frame. The green color and gray lenses enhance the versatility of this model, which easily adapts to different occasions, from casual to elegant. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape. Ideal for men and women.
£136.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Persol PO3286S 1226B1
Delivery from £5.95