Persol PO3292S 309/Q8 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Grey Blue Squared Normal Shaded

Cheapest Price
1 days
£160.44
Delivery from £5.99

Persol PO3292S 309/Q8

5 days
£175.00
Delivery from £5.95

Persol PO3292S 309/Q8 Men's Sunglasses Grey Size 50

4-7 days
£187.00
Free Delivery

Grey/Blue Shaded Sunglasses - unisex - Persol - Sunglasses - Gray - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

1-5 Business Days
£191.00
Delivery from £5.45

Po3292S 309/Q8 Sunglasses - unisex - Persol - Sunglasses - Gray - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

1-5 Business Days
£206.50
Delivery from £5.45

Persol Unisex Sunglass PO3292S - Frame color: Transparent Grey, Lens color: Azure Gradient Blue

in stock
£258.00

5 Variants from £150.00

Persol PO3292S 309/Q8 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Grey Blue Squared Normal Shaded

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Persol Po3292s, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
£160.44
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/