Persol PO3310S JEAN B95/B1 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal

Cheapest Price
8 days
£191.00
Delivery from £5.99

Persol Jean PO3310S B95/B1

5 days
£208.00
Delivery from £5.95

Po3310S Sunglasses - unisex - Persol - Sunglasses - Black - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM

1-5 Business Days
£221.50
Delivery from £5.45

Persol Unisex Sunglass PO3310S - Black Arrow - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Dark Grey

in stock
£307.00
Persol PO3310S JEAN B95/B1 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Persol Po3310S Jean, with a square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
£191.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Persol PO3310S JEAN 96/56 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Blue Squared Normal
£160.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol PO3310S JEAN 11893R Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Blue Blue Squared Polarized
£191.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol PO3310S JEAN 95/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Normal
£162.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol Sunglasses PO3310S Jean 95/31 Black green Men Women
£160.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol PO3310S JEAN 24/B1 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Black Squared Normal
£160.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99