Persol PO3313S 95/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Normal

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£145.00
Delivery from £5.99

Sunglasses Persol PO3313S 95/31 20 55 145 Größe: 55

1 - 2 Days
£169.90
Free Delivery

Persol PO3313S 95/31 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 55

4-7 days
£173.00
Free Delivery

PERSOL GAFAS DE SOL 0PO3313S Calibre: 55 Color: 95/31

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£222.64
Delivery from £28.00

Similar products

Persol PO3313S 95/31
£145.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol PO3313S 95/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Persol Po3313s, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
£145.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/