Persol PO3315S 110358 Man Sunglasses Acetate Grey Green Squared Polarized

Cheapest Price
1 days
£183.00
Delivery from £5.99

Persol PO3315S 110358

5 days
£195.00
Delivery from £5.95

Persol PO3315S Polarized 110358 Men's Sunglasses Grey Size 55

4-7 days
£208.00
Free Delivery

Persol Man Sunglass PO3315S - Frame color: Transparent Taupe Gray, Lens color: Polarized Green

in stock
£287.00

Similar products

Persol PO3315S 110358 Man Sunglasses Acetate Grey Green Squared Polarized
£183.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol PO3315S 110358 Man Sunglasses Acetate Grey Green Squared Polarized

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Persol Po3315s, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
£183.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/