Persol PO3315S 95/31 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Normal

Cheapest Price
8 days
£152.00
Delivery from £5.99

Persol PO3315S 95/31

5 days
£162.00
Delivery from £5.95

Persol PO3315S 95/31 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 58

4-7 days
£173.00
Free Delivery

Black/Green Sunglasses - male - Persol - Sunglasses - Black - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

1-5 Business Days
£185.00
Delivery from £5.45

Persol Man Sunglass PO3315S - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Green

in stock
£238.00

Similar products

Persol PO3315S 95/31 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Normal
£152.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol PO3315S 95/31 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Persol Po3315s, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
£152.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/