Persol PO3316S 181/Q8 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Blue Blue Round Normal Nuanced

Cheapest Price
8 days
£136.00
Delivery from £5.99

Persol PO3316S 181/Q8

5 days
£149.00
Delivery from £5.95

Persol PO3316S 181/Q8 Men's Sunglasses Blue Size 54

3
£166.00
Free Delivery

Po3316S Round Sunglasses - male - Persol - Sunglasses - Blue - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£196.50
Delivery from £5.45

Persol Unisex Sunglass PO3316S - Frame color: Cobalto, Lens color: Gradient Blue

in stock
£219.00
Persol PO3316S 181/Q8 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Blue Blue Round Normal Nuanced

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Persol PO3316S, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the blue color and blue lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for men and women.
£136.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Persol PO3316S 181/Q8 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Blue Blue Round Normal Nuanced
£136.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99