Persol PO3327S 96/S3 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Blue Squared Polarized Shaded

Cheapest Price
1 days
£208.00
Delivery from £5.99

Persol PO3327S 96/S3

5 days
£222.00
Delivery from £5.95

Rectangle Sunglasses - unisex - Persol - Sunglasses - Brown - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£242.00
Delivery from £5.45

Po3327S 96/S3 Sunglasses - unisex - Persol - Sunglasses - Brown - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£254.50
Delivery from £5.45

Po3327S Sunglasses - unisex - Persol - Sunglasses - Brown - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£260.50
Delivery from £5.45

Persol Persol Po3327S Rectangle-Frame Acetate Sunglasses Brown

2 to 5 day
£326.00

Persol Unisex Sunglass PO3327S - Frame color: Terra Di Siena, Lens color: Blue

in stock
£326.00

Similar products

Persol PO3327S 96/S3 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Blue Squared Polarized Shaded
£208.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol PO3327S 96/S3 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Blue Squared Polarized Shaded

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Persol Po3327s, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The turtle color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
£208.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/